Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Overall Female Run Winner

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Finish Time Pace Age Category

Lindow Ann M 104 00:18:39 00:06:00 25-29

 

Overall Male Run Winner

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Finish Time Pace Age Category

Willits Carl L 133 00:15:53 00:05:07 30-34

 

Overall Master Female RUN Winner

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Finish Time Pace Age Category

Fuller Dianne M 63 00:21:52 00:07:02 45-49

 

Overall Master Male RUN Winner

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Finish Time Pace Age Category

Pendergrass Chuck D 136 00:18:05 00:05:49 40-44

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Gutierrez Rachel M 173 F 00:20:25 00:06:34 1

Dixon Ariel A 120 F 00:21:23 00:06:53 2

Root Kaitlyn E 59 F 00:28:20 00:09:07 3

Cryer Courtney J 98 F 00:28:38 00:09:13 4

Age Category: 12 & Under

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Fuller Marchaelle M 70 F 00:21:20 00:06:52 1

Todd Natasha M 144 F 00:22:40 00:07:18 2

Charbonneau Nikki M 148 F 00:23:22 00:07:31 3

Lugo Amy N 143 F 00:23:33 00:07:35 4

Hyrman Faith A 72 F 00:23:48 00:07:40 5

Dowling Melissa A 85 F 00:24:36 00:07:55 6

Pasqualin Summer T 84 F 00:24:49 00:07:59 7

McCullough Sara 48 F 00:27:04 00:08:43 8

Age Category: 13-18

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Goad Sandy K 91 F 00:22:21 00:07:12 1

Mikesell Shannon L 87 F 00:29:49 00:09:36 2

Age Category: 19-24

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Maehre Kelly D 159 F 00:28:37 00:09:13 1

Age Category: 25-29

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Alexander Karen L 90 F 00:24:37 00:07:55 1

O'Neil Leighann 94 F 00:25:44 00:08:17 2

Dean Annette M 111 F 00:27:52 00:08:58 3

Chapman Karen K 155 F 00:28:17 00:09:06 4

Age Category: 30-34

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Iden Pamela A 153 F 00:20:50 00:06:42 1

Maier Joni L 14 F 00:23:58 00:07:43 2

Lara Ruth L 167 F 00:24:03 00:07:44 3

Berndt Barbara S 81 F 00:24:52 00:08:00 4

Davenport Michele R 154 F 00:26:17 00:08:28 5

Pascuzzo Rachel 146 F 00:27:12 00:08:45 6

Black Shari L 35 F 00:27:38 00:08:54 7

Callahan Debbie L 116 F 00:32:23 00:10:25 8

Age Category: 35-39

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Montgomery Rose M 100 F 00:22:31 00:07:15 1

Valasek Kathy M 55 F 00:24:10 00:07:47 2

Pratt Patricia L 126 F 00:24:45 00:07:58 3

Imig Susan M 10 F 00:26:20 00:08:29 4

Ostrander Sandra M 30 F 00:26:40 00:08:35 5

Root Kathy A 26 F 00:26:41 00:08:35 6

Ryznor Susan M 31 F 00:26:42 00:08:36 7

Zdunic Linda S 134 F 00:28:06 00:09:03 8

Warren Donna 163 F 00:32:34 00:10:29 9

Age Category: 40-44

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Schmiedeknecht Marsha L 77 F 00:25:34 00:08:14 1

Jerichow Diane 56 F 00:27:09 00:08:44 2

Cyphert Peggy 44 F 00:29:45 00:09:35 3

Titmus Becky M 369 F 00:34:14 00:11:01 4

Kuptz Millie 166 F 00:41:36 00:13:23 5

Age Category: 45-49

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Morse Kathleen A 18 F 00:22:34 00:07:16 1

Gravina Elena M 23 F 00:27:18 00:08:47 2

McLeod Terry A 19 F 00:27:34 00:08:52 3

Merell Wanda K 53 F 00:30:09 00:09:42 4

Age Category: 50-54

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Nelson Linda L 45 F 00:26:06 00:08:24 1

Evans Joanne 50 F 00:30:25 00:09:47 2

Age Category: 55-64

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Hernandez Miguel L 121 M 00:25:24 00:08:11 1

Dean Ryan E 110 M 00:25:33 00:08:13 2

Fuller David R 71 M 00:26:21 00:08:29 3

Fry Brandon 62 M 00:28:35 00:09:12 4

Dean Fraser M 113 M 00:38:48 00:12:29 5

Age Category: 12 & Under

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Haugh Dave S 17 M 00:18:40 00:06:00 1

Simmonds Jonathan P 132 M 00:18:52 00:06:04 2

Shankster Joel P 21 M 00:19:26 00:06:15 3

Zimmer Michael J 46 M 00:20:36 00:06:38 4

Adams Bryan T 20 M 00:20:42 00:06:40 5

Gillett Jay J 33 M 00:21:19 00:06:52 6

Orr David 96 M 00:22:10 00:07:08 7

Root Justin J 139 M 00:22:45 00:07:19 8

Callahan Michael T 118 M 00:23:55 00:07:42 9

Brawshaw Andrew W 130 M 00:24:43 00:07:57 10

Orr Joe M 95 M 00:24:51 00:08:00 11

Gutierrez Eric M 172 M 00:25:18 00:08:09 12

Gilbert Sean M 137 M 00:33:20 00:10:44 13

Age Category: 13-18

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Atherton Andy W 149 M 00:17:22 00:05:35 1

Huyck Phil A 24 M 00:21:21 00:06:52 2

Fernandez Christopher M 138 M 00:33:06 00:10:39 3

Age Category: 19-24

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Preiss Thomas C 86 M 00:16:20 00:05:15 1

Walters Bill A 151 M 00:16:39 00:05:22 2

Seward Eric 169 M 00:19:24 00:06:15 3

Robbins Paul E 141 M 00:19:51 00:06:23 4

Pyrett Ric 150 M 00:21:42 00:06:59 5

Age Category: 25-29

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Baldrige Adam 93 M 00:17:29 00:05:38 1

Chapman Bill R 83 M 00:18:23 00:05:55 2

Sanders Jeff A 103 M 00:19:28 00:06:16 3

Hernandez Ventura 122 M 00:19:55 00:06:25 4

Dean Kevin E 112 M 00:20:04 00:06:28 5

Gardner Kevin R 67 M 00:20:45 00:06:41 6

Etheridge Christopher M 61 M 00:20:55 00:06:44 7

Chittick Kevin L 123 M 00:21:13 00:06:50 8

Duguid Steve D 158 M 00:21:27 00:06:54 9

Friedrich Erwin 101 M 00:21:31 00:06:56 10

Pearisco Jerome S 74 M 00:22:32 00:07:15 11

Foutch David A 142 M 00:22:36 00:07:16 12

Crist Roger D 124 M 00:23:34 00:07:35 13

Riley David A 128 M 00:24:59 00:08:02 14

Age Category: 30-34

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Guiterrez Larry L 174 M 00:17:46 00:05:43 1

Schmiedeknecht Todd 66 M 00:20:33 00:06:37 2

Bock Gerald A 157 M 00:21:13 00:06:50 3

Callahan Tim M 117 M 00:22:09 00:07:08 4

Jacot Donald J 73 M 00:22:41 00:07:18 5

Ferry Gene S 97 M 00:22:48 00:07:20 6

Laird Brian J 40 M 00:22:50 00:07:21 7

McLaughlin Sean M 4 M 00:22:51 00:07:21 8

Stone Francis M 171 M 00:23:51 00:07:41 9

Mattingly Mark W 106 M 00:24:14 00:07:48 10

Crawford Keith 129 M 00:24:39 00:07:56 11

Cryer Bob 99 M 00:28:39 00:09:13 12

Carroll Mark R 92 M 00:36:13 00:11:39 13

Dean Steve F 114 M 00:39:34 00:12:44 14

Age Category: 35-39

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Jozefiak Joe S 39 M 00:18:35 00:05:59 1

Lara Rojelio D 168 M 00:18:38 00:06:00 2

Kulchar David G 88 M 00:18:48 00:06:03 3

Smith Leo Jr. 108 M 00:20:14 00:06:31 4

McPherson Scott A 109 M 00:20:16 00:06:31 5

BeeBee Philip D 127 M 00:20:46 00:06:41 6

Delaney Tom 135 M 00:21:05 00:06:47 7

Ostrander Marvin P 29 M 00:21:48 00:07:01 8

Hilton Terry L 102 M 00:22:56 00:07:23 9

Maier Dave A 13 M 00:23:15 00:07:29 10

Heath Everett W 152 M 00:24:08 00:07:46 11

Black Leslie D 34 M 00:24:56 00:08:02 12

Root Robert A 140 M 00:25:04 00:08:04 13

Adams Gary R 57 M 00:25:51 00:08:19 14

Brawshaw Paul W 131 M 00:26:27 00:08:31 15

Pratt Paul D 125 M 00:27:31 00:08:51 16

Root Tom E 60 M 00:28:26 00:09:09 17

Berndt Bob L 82 M 00:29:06 00:09:22 18

Elder John C 165 M 00:29:50 00:09:36 19

Day Greg G 170 M 00:31:46 00:10:13 20

Age Category: 40-44

 

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Manor Mike 47 M 00:18:12 00:05:51 1

Hart Bill A 105 M 00:18:59 00:06:07 2

Smith Gordon J 15 M 00:20:17 00:06:32 3

Lieckfelt Brian R 147 M 00:20:47 00:06:41 4

Fielder Randy L 11 M 00:20:58 00:06:45 5

Canute Dave 164 M 00:21:24 00:06:53 6

Logan Nick B 37 M 00:21:38 00:06:58 7

Valasek Bob E 42 M 00:22:02 00:07:06 8

Torok Frank C 65 M 00:22:16 00:07:10 9

Imig Michael L 9 M 00:22:30 00:07:15 10

Jube Frank 75 M 00:23:26 00:07:33 11

Rincon Gilbert L 162 M 00:23:38 00:07:36 12

Hanczaryk Micheil 52 M 00:24:09 00:07:46 13

Schmiedeknecht Kirk 80 M 00:24:55 00:08:01 14

Schmiedeknecht Gregory N 78 M 00:28:54 00:09:18 15

Age Category: 45-49

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Robson Bill 89 M 00:19:07 00:06:09 1

Radcliffe John R 145 M 00:20:14 00:06:31 2

Henson Ronald D 76 M 00:20:43 00:06:40 3

Smith Michael A 64 M 00:21:32 00:06:56 4

Thurston Dave 69 M 00:21:43 00:06:59 5

Stratton William 36 M 00:22:05 00:07:06 6

Cyphert Jeff 43 M 00:24:58 00:08:02 7

Age Category: 50-54

5K RACE RUN

Garrison Harry V 54 M 00:25:06 00:08:05 8

Carlson Jim 156 M 00:32:09 00:10:21 9

Age Category: 50-54

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

Webb James 119 M 00:19:18 00:06:13 1

Keller Bill J 22 M 00:19:45 00:06:21 2

Kehoe Bill 41 M 00:19:47 00:06:22 3

Sjostrom Jim R 28 M 00:21:44 00:07:00 4

Finlayson Uncle Sam 79 M 00:22:44 00:07:19 5

Kostansek Joseph D 161 M 00:22:58 00:07:24 6

Burch Kenneth C 107 M 00:23:49 00:07:40 7

Sproule Robert F 160 M 00:24:44 00:07:58 8

Age Category: 55-64

 

5K RACE RUN

Last Name First Name M/I BIB # Sex Finish Time Pace Place

McLaughlin Wally 51 M 00:25:08 00:08:05 1

Spence Herb A 115 M 00:25:25 00:08:11 2

Anderson Mike 68 M 00:26:08 00:08:25 3

Hensley Harrison D 25 M 00:26:58 00:08:41 4

Rudi Henry C 38 M 00:29:06 00:09:22 5

McLaughlin Edward A 6 M 00:33:42 00:10:51 6

Age Category: 65 & Over

 

Female Master WALK

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Baker-Radcliffe Merri A 00:32:33 00:10:29 340 40-44

2 Shearer Sharon A 00:34:21 00:11:03 396 40-44

3 Brady Marcy 00:35:32 00:11:26 343 40-44

4 Howse Ernstine 00:36:14 00:11:40 372 40-44

5 Bethell Sandra C 00:36:20 00:11:42 363 40-44

6 Gentry Laura S 00:36:22 00:11:42 394 45-49

7 Morley Nancy J 00:36:41 00:11:48 390 50-54

8 Callis Marion H 00:36:52 00:11:52 353 55-64

9 Wood Monica A 00:37:07 00:11:57 382 50-54

10 Sjostrom Laura J 00:37:18 00:12:00 387 55-64

11 Barber Jan 00:37:34 00:12:05 348 55-64

12 Vorachek Carol A 00:37:54 00:12:12 338 45-49

13 Arnott Bea J 00:39:46 00:12:48 366 65 & Over

14 Roka Patricia J 00:40:09 00:12:55 381 55-64

15 Kilbreath Kathy M 00:40:53 00:13:10 370 50-54

16 Porter Glenna A 00:40:55 00:13:10 380 45-49

17 Hyrman Cathy D 00:42:19 00:13:37 397 40-44

18 Dunlap Betty 00:43:28 00:13:59 399 65 & Over

19 Perry Judy A 00:43:33 00:14:01 331 55-64

20 Hanczaryk Janice 00:44:10 00:14:13 368 45-49

21 Mora Michele M 00:45:53 00:14:46 360 40-44

22 Adams Joan 00:53:44 00:17:18 395 65 & Over

23 Adams Pamela A 00:53:45 00:17:18 400 45-49

24 Strachan Debbie L 00:54:10 00:17:26 350 40-44

25 Folsom Dianne M 00:55:36 00:17:54 376 40-44

39 and Under Female Walk

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Smith Kelly R 00:35:31 00:11:26 342 35-39

2 Mora Carrie A 00:35:59 00:11:35 359 30-34

3 Eddy Cristy 00:38:14 00:12:18 27 13-18

4 Young Penny J 00:38:23 00:12:21 386 30-34

5 Hill Bernadette M 00:38:58 00:12:33 341 35-39

6 Lahaman Joni 00:40:08 00:12:55 389 35-39

7 Moros Amy N 00:40:52 00:13:09 373 19-24

8 Huff Jennifer M 00:40:56 00:13:11 383 25-29

9 Sumner Susan L 00:43:29 00:14:00 345 35-39

10 Carc Kelly A 00:44:11 00:14:13 335 30-34

11 Fassett Susan M 00:45:51 00:14:45 358 35-39

12 Gwillim Tammy L 00:46:30 00:14:58 336 25-29

13 Pfeiffer Julie 00:46:31 00:14:58 337 25-29

14 Baughman Kimberly A 00:47:44 00:15:22 392 25-29

15 Jones Tatjana M 00:47:50 00:15:24 393 30-34

16 Reed Annette M 00:47:54 00:15:25 378 35-39

17 Carmody Karen M 00:47:55 00:15:25 334 19-24

18 Fox Amy J 00:47:56 00:15:26 333 19-24

19 Strachan Danielle L 00:54:09 00:17:26 351 12 & Under

20 McCarthy Karen L 00:54:50 00:17:39 379 35-39

21 Kelley Julia M 00:54:54 00:17:40 328 12 & Under

22 Barella Laren A 00:55:34 00:17:53 327 12 & Under

23 Folsom Julie A 00:55:35 00:17:53 374 35-39

24 Deering Barbara J 00:55:50 00:17:58 375 30-34

Male Master WALK

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Skywalker Luke 00:28:34 00:09:12 357 40-44

2 Hall Robert E 00:29:38 00:09:32 362 45-49

3 Brady Lester O 00:31:44 00:10:13 391 45-49

4 Warren Michael G 00:32:18 00:10:24 365 45-49

5 Vanderpool James H 00:34:22 00:11:04 347 55-64

6 Elliott Jerry L 00:34:47 00:11:12 349 55-64

7 Haddow Sr. Mark W 00:34:48 00:11:12 388 45-49

8 Peterson Harold 00:35:47 00:11:31 367 55-64

9 McCarty Mick 00:36:00 00:11:35 398 65 & over

10 LaRochelle Don R 00:36:50 00:11:51 364 55-64

11 Vernier Donald F 00:37:12 00:11:58 361 45-49

12 Duch Al 00:38:04 00:12:15 385 65 & Over

13 Fisher Doug M 00:39:00 00:12:33 355 55-64

14 Widder Walt E 00:39:29 00:12:43 332 45-49

15 Smithkey David E 00:39:30 00:12:43 356 50-54

16 Callis Don P 00:40:02 00:12:53 352 65 & Over

17 Grzeck John J 00:40:32 00:13:03 329 40-44

18 Colton Tim 00:42:37 00:13:43 354 40-44

19 Ananich James D 00:43:25 00:13:58 346 50-54

20 Wright Asa T 00:43:57 00:14:09 339 55-64

21 Sellers Lloyd R 00:46:18 00:14:54 384 55-64

22 Perry Lee M 00:49:15 00:15:51 330 55-64

23 Osika Vincent Jr. M 00:53:48 00:17:19 344 40-44

24 Ellis Burt 00:55:40 00:17:55 377 40-44

39 and Under Male Walk (No Entries)

 

Overall Female Run

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Lindow Ann M 00:18:39 00:06:00 104 25-29

2 Gutierrez Rachel M 00:20:25 00:06:34 173 12 & Under

3 Iden Pamela A 00:20:50 00:06:42 153 35-39

4 Fuller Marchaelle M 00:21:20 00:06:52 70 13-18

5 Dixon Ariel A 00:21:23 00:06:53 120 12 & Under

6 Fuller Dianne M 00:21:52 00:07:02 63 45-49

7 Goad Sandy K 00:22:21 00:07:12 91 19-24

8 Montgomery Rose M 00:22:31 00:07:15 100 40-44

9 Morse Kathleen A 00:22:34 00:07:16 18 50-54

10 Todd Natasha M 00:22:40 00:07:18 144 13-18

11 Charbonneau Nikki M 00:23:22 00:07:31 148 13-18

12 Lugo Amy N 00:23:33 00:07:35 143 13-18

13 Hyrman Faith A 00:23:48 00:07:40 72 13-18

14 Maier Joni L 00:23:58 00:07:43 14 35-39

15 Lara Ruth L 00:24:03 00:07:44 167 35-39

16 Valasek Kathy M 00:24:10 00:07:47 55 40-44

17 Dowling Melissa A 00:24:36 00:07:55 85 13-18

18 Alexander Karen L 00:24:37 00:07:55 90 30-34

19 Pratt Patricia L 00:24:45 00:07:58 126 40-44

20 Pasqualin Summer T 00:24:49 00:07:59 84 13-18

21 Burndt Barbara S 00:24:52 00:08:00 81 35-39

Overall Female Run

22 Schmiedeknecht Marsha L 00:25:34 00:08:14 77 45-49

23 O'Neil Leighann 00:25:44 00:08:17 94 30-34

24 Nelson Linda L 00:26:06 00:08:24 45 55-64

25 Davenport Michele R 00:26:17 00:08:28 154 35-39

26 Imig Susan M 00:26:20 00:08:29 10 40-44

27 Ostrander Sandra M 00:26:40 00:08:35 30 40-44

28 Root Kathy A 00:26:41 00:08:35 26 40-44

29 Ryznor Susan M 00:26:42 00:08:36 31 40-44

30 McCullough Sara 00:27:04 00:08:43 48 13-18

31 Jerichow Diane 00:27:09 00:08:44 56 45-49

32 Pascuzzo Rachel 00:27:12 00:08:45 146 35-39

33 Gravina Elena M 00:27:18 00:08:47 23 50-54

34 McLeod Terry A 00:27:34 00:08:52 19 50-54

Overall Female Run

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Lindow Ann M 00:18:39 00:06:00 104 25-29

2 Gutierrez Rachel M 00:20:25 00:06:34 173 12 & Under

3 Iden Pamela A 00:20:50 00:06:42 153 35-39

4 Fuller Marchaelle M 00:21:20 00:06:52 70 13-18

5 Dixon Ariel A 00:21:23 00:06:53 120 12 & Under

6 Fuller Dianne M 00:21:52 00:07:02 63 45-49

7 Goad Sandy K 00:22:21 00:07:12 91 19-24

8 Montgomery Rose M 00:22:31 00:07:15 100 40-44

9 Morse Kathleen A 00:22:34 00:07:16 18 50-54

10 Todd Natasha M 00:22:40 00:07:18 144 13-18

11 Charbonneau Nikki M 00:23:22 00:07:31 148 13-18

12 Lugo Amy N 00:23:33 00:07:35 143 13-18

13 Hyrman Faith A 00:23:48 00:07:40 72 13-18

14 Maier Joni L 00:23:58 00:07:43 14 35-39

15 Lara Ruth L 00:24:03 00:07:44 167 35-39

16 Valasek Kathy M 00:24:10 00:07:47 55 40-44

1

 

Overall Female Run

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

17 Dowling Melissa A 00:24:36 00:07:55 85 13-18

18 Alexander Karen L 00:24:37 00:07:55 90 30-34

19 Pratt Patricia L 00:24:45 00:07:58 126 40-44

20 Pasqualin Summer T 00:24:49 00:07:59 84 13-18

21 Burndt Barbara S 00:24:52 00:08:00 81 35-39

22 Schmiedeknecht Marsha L 00:25:34 00:08:14 77 45-49

23 O'Neil Leighann 00:25:44 00:08:17 94 30-34

24 Nelson Linda L 00:26:06 00:08:24 45 55-64

25 Davenport Michele R 00:26:17 00:08:28 154 35-39

26 Imig Susan M 00:26:20 00:08:29 10 40-44

27 Ostrander Sandra M 00:26:40 00:08:35 30 40-44

28 Root Kathy A 00:26:41 00:08:35 26 40-44

29 Ryznor Susan M 00:26:42 00:08:36 31 40-44

30 McCullough Sara 00:27:04 00:08:43 48 13-18

31 Jerichow Diane 00:27:09 00:08:44 56 45-49

32 Pascuzzo Rachel 00:27:12 00:08:45 146 35-39

33 Gravina Elena M 00:27:18 00:08:47 23 50-54

34 McLeod Terry A 00:27:34 00:08:52 19 50-54

2

 

Overall Female Run

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

35 Black Shari L 00:27:38 00:08:54 35 35-39

36 Dean Annette M 00:27:52 00:08:58 111 30-34

37 Zdunic Linda S 00:28:06 00:09:03 134 40-44

38 Chapman Karen K 00:28:17 00:09:06 155 30-34

39 Root Kaitlyn E 00:28:20 00:09:07 59 12 & Under

40 Maehre Kelly D 00:28:37 00:09:13 159 25-29

41 Cryer Coutney J 00:28:38 00:09:13 98 12 & Under

42 Cyphert Peggy 00:29:45 00:09:35 44 45-49

43 Mikesell Shannon L 00:29:49 00:09:36 87 19-24

44 Merell Wanda K 00:30:09 00:09:42 53 50-54

45 Evans Joanne 00:30:25 00:09:47 50 55-64

46 Callahan Debbie L 00:32:23 00:10:25 116 35-39

47 Warren Donna 00:32:34 00:10:29 163 40-44

48 Titmus Becky M 00:34:14 00:11:01 369 45-49

49 Kuptz Millie 00:41:36 00:13:23 166 45-49

Overall Male Run

Place Last Name First Name M/I Finish Time Pace BIB # Age Category

1 Willits Carl L 00:15:53 00:05:07 133 30-34

2 Preiss Thomas C 00:16:20 00:05:15 86 25-29

3 Walters Bill A 00:16:39 00:05:22 151 25-29

4 Atherton Andy W 00:17:22 00:05:35 149 19-24

5 Baldrige Adam 00:17:29 00:05:38 93 30-34

6 Guiterrez Larry L 00:17:46 00:05:43 174 35-39

7 Pendergrass Chuck D 00:18:05 00:05:49 136 40-44

8 Manor Mike 00:18:12 00:05:51 47 45-49

Overall Male Run

9 Chapman Bill R 00:18:23 00:05:55 83 30-34

10 Jozefiak Joe S 00:18:35 00:05:59 39 40-44

11 Lara Rojelio D 00:18:38 00:06:00 168 40-44

12 Haugh Dave S 00:18:40 00:06:00 17 13-18

13 Kulchar David G 00:18:48 00:06:03 88 40-44

14 Simmonds Jonathan P 00:18:52 00:06:04 132 13-18

15 Hart Bill A 00:18:59 00:06:07 105 45-49

16 Robson Bill 00:19:07 00:06:09 89 50-54

17 Webb Jamess 00:19:18 00:06:13 119 55-64

18 Seward Eric 00:19:24 00:06:15 169 25-29

19 Shankster Joel P 00:19:26 00:06:15 21 13-18

20 Sanders Jeff A 00:19:28 00:06:16 103 30-34

21 Keller Bill J 00:19:45 00:06:21 22 55-64

22 Kehoe Bill 00:19:47 00:06:22 41 55-64

23 Robbins Paul E 00:19:51 00:06:23 141 25-29

24 Hernandez Ventura 00:19:55 00:06:25 122 30-34

25 Dean Kevin E 00:20:04 00:06:28 112 30-34

26 Radcliffe John R 00:20:14 00:06:31 145 50-54

27 Smith Leo Jr. 00:20:14 00:06:31 108 40-44

28 McPherson Scott A 00:20:16 00:06:31 109 40-44

29 Smith Gordon J 00:20:17 00:06:32 15 45-49

30 Schmiedeknecht Todd 00:20:33 00:06:37 66 35-39

31 Zimmer Michael J 00:20:36 00:06:38 46 13-18

32 Adams Bryan T 00:20:42 00:06:40 20 13-18

33 Henson Ronald D 00:20:43 00:06:40 76 50-54

34 Gardner Kevin R 00:20:45 00:06:41 67 30-34

Overall Male Run

35 BeeBee Philip D 00:20:46 00:06:41 127 40-44

36 Lieckfelt Brian R 00:20:47 00:06:41 147 45-49

37 Etheridge Christopher M 00:20:55 00:06:44 61 30-34

38 Fielder Randy L 00:20:58 00:06:45 11 45-49

39 Delaney Tom 00:21:05 00:06:47 135 40-44

40 Chittick Kevin L 00:21:13 00:06:50 123 30-34

41 Bock Gerald A 00:21:13 00:06:50 157 35-39

42 Gillett Jay J 00:21:19 00:06:52 33 13-18

43 Huyck Phil A 00:21:21 00:06:52 24 19-24

44 Canute Dave 00:21:24 00:06:53 164 45-49

45 Duguid Steve D 00:21:27 00:06:54 158 30-34

46 Friedrich Erwin 00:21:31 00:06:56 101 30-34

47 Smith Michael A 00:21:32 00:06:56 64 50-54

48 Logan Nick B 00:21:38 00:06:58 37 45-49

49 Pyrett Ric 00:21:42 00:06:59 150 25-29

50 Thurston Dave 00:21:43 00:06:59 69 50-54

51 Sjostrom Jim R 00:21:44 00:07:00 28 55-64

52 Ostrander Marvin P 00:21:48 00:07:01 29 40-44

53 Valasek Bob E 00:22:02 00:07:06 42 45-49

54 Stratton William 00:22:05 00:07:06 36 50-54

55 Callahan David M 00:22:09 00:07:08 117 35-39

56 Orr David 00:22:10 00:07:08 96 13-18

57 Torok Frank C 00:22:16 00:07:10 65 45-49

58 Imig Michael L 00:22:30 00:07:15 9 45-49

59 Pearisco Jerome S 00:22:32 00:07:15 74 30-34

60 Foutch David A 00:22:36 00:07:16 142 30-34

Overall Male Run

61 Jacot Donald J 00:22:41 00:07:18 73 35-39

62 Finlayson Uncle Sam 00:22:44 00:07:19 79 55-64

63 Root Justin J 00:22:45 00:07:19 139 13-18

64 Ferry Gene S 00:22:48 00:07:20 97 35-39

65 Laird Brian J 00:22:50 00:07:21 40 35-39

66 McLaughlin Sean M 00:22:51 00:07:21 4 35-39

67 Hilton Terry L 00:22:56 00:07:23 102 40-44

68 Kostansek Joseph D 00:22:58 00:07:24 161 55-64

69 Maier Dave A 00:23:15 00:07:29 13 40-44

70 Jube Frank 00:23:26 00:07:33 75 45-49

71 Crist Roger D 00:23:34 00:07:35 124 30-34

72 Rincon Gilbert L 00:23:38 00:07:36 162 45-49

73 Burch Kenneth C 00:23:49 00:07:40 107 55-64

74 Stone Francis M 00:23:51 00:07:41 171 35-39

75 Callahan Michael T 00:23:55 00:07:42 118 13-18

76 Heath Everett W 00:24:08 00:07:46 152 40-44

77 Hanczaryk Micheil 00:24:09 00:07:46 52 45-49

78 Mattingly Mark W 00:24:14 00:07:48 106 35-39

79 Crawford Keith 00:24:39 00:07:56 129 35-39

80 Brawshaw Andrew W 00:24:43 00:07:57 130 13-18

81 Sproule Robert F 00:24:44 00:07:58 160 55-64

82 Orr Joe M 00:24:51 00:08:00 95 13-18

83 Schmiedeknecht Kirk 00:24:55 00:08:01 80 45-49

84 Black Leslie D 00:24:56 00:08:02 34 40-44

85 Cyphert Jeff 00:24:58 00:08:02 43 50-54

Overall Male Run

86 Riley David A 00:24:59 00:08:02 128 30-34

87 Root Robert A 00:25:04 00:08:04 140 40-44

88 Garrison Harry V 00:25:06 00:08:05 54 50-54

89 McLaughlin Wally 00:25:08 00:08:05 51 65 & Over

90 Gutierrez Eric M 00:25:18 00:08:09 172 13-18

91 Hernandez Miguel L 00:25:24 00:08:11 121 12 & Under

92 Spence Herb A 00:25:25 00:08:11 115 65 & Over

93 Dean Rian E 00:25:33 00:08:13 110 12 & Under

94 Adams Gary R 00:25:51 00:08:19 57 40-44

95 Anderson Mike 00:26:08 00:08:25 68 65 & Over

96 Fuller David R 00:26:21 00:08:29 71 12 & Under

97 Brawshaw Paul W 00:26:27 00:08:31 131 40-44

98 Hensley Harrison D 00:26:58 00:08:41 25 65 & Over

99 Pratt Paul D 00:27:31 00:08:51 125 40-44

100 Root Tom E 00:28:26 00:09:09 60 40-44

101 Skywalker Luke 00:28:34 00:09:12 357 40-44

102 Fry Brandon WL 00:28:35 00:09:12 62 12 & Under

103 Cryer Bob 00:28:39 00:09:13 99 35-39

104 Schmiedeknecht Gregory N 00:28:54 00:09:18 78 45-49

105 Rudi Henry C 00:29:06 00:09:22 38 65 & Over

106 Berndt Bob L 00:29:06 00:09:22 82 40-44

107 Hall Robert E 00:29:38 00:09:32 362 45-49

108 Elder John C 00:29:50 00:09:36 165 40-44

109 Brady Lester O 00:31:44 00:10:13 391 45-49

110 Day Greg G 00:31:46 00:10:13 170 40-44

 

Overall Male Run

111 Carlson Jim 00:32:09 00:10:21 156 50-54

112 Warren Michael G 00:32:18 00:10:24 365 45-49

113 Fernandez Christopher M 00:33:06 00:10:39 138 19-24

114 Gilbert Sean M 00:33:20 00:10:44 137 13-18

115 McLaughlin Edward A 00:33:42 00:10:51 6 65 & Over

116 Vanderpool James H 00:34:22 00:11:04 347 55-64

117 Elliott Jerry L 00:34:47 00:11:12 349 55-64

118 Haddow Sr. Mark W 00:34:48 00:11:12 388 45-49

119 Peterson Harold 00:35:47 00:11:31 367 55-64

120 McCarty Mick 00:36:00 00:11:35 398 65 & over

121 Carroll Mark R 00:36:13 00:11:39 92 35-39

122 LaRochelle Don R 00:36:50 00:11:51 364 55-64

123 Vernier Donald F 00:37:12 00:11:58 361 45-49

124 Duch Al 00:38:04 00:12:15 385 65 & Over

125 Dean Fraser M 00:38:48 00:12:29 113 12 & Under

126 Fisher Doug M 00:39:00 00:12:33 355 55-64

127 Widder Walt E 00:39:29 00:12:43 332 45-49

128 Smithkey David E 00:39:30 00:12:43 356 50-54

129 Dean Steve F 00:39:34 00:12:44 114 35-39

130 Callis Don P 00:40:02 00:12:53 352 65 & Over

131 Grzeck John J 00:40:32 00:13:03 329 40-44

132 Colton Tim 00:42:37 00:13:43 354 40-44

133 Ananich James D 00:43:25 00:13:58 346 50-54

134 Wright Asa T 00:43:57 00:14:09 339 55-64

135 Sellers Lloyd R 00:46:18 00:14:54 384 55-64

 

Overall Male Run

136 Perry Lee M 00:49:15 00:15:51 330 55-64

137 Osika Vincent Jr. M 00:53:48 00:17:19 344 40-44

138 Ellis Burt 00:55:40 00:17:55 377 40-44