Make your own free website on Tripod.com

  5K OVERALL WINNERS

  30-Aug-03

 

 

Overall Female Run Winner

Last Name        First  Name      M/I      BIB #     Finish Time           Pace             Age

Larson                Suzanne                                 106           00:18:42            0:6:10               25-29

 

Overall Male Run Winner

Last Name          First  Name       M/I     BIB #        Finish Time          Pace          Age

  Larson             Eric                              105           00:16:28           0:5:18               25-29

 

Overall Master Female RUN Winner

Last Name       First  Name       M/I       BIB #     Finish Time       Pace       Age

Iden                Pamela                           146         00:21:08        0:6:48           40-44

 

Overall Master Male RUN Winner

Last Name        First  Name         M/I       BIB #        Finish Time            Pace          Age

Lara                Roger                                89            00:17:09              0:5:31             40-44

 

Overall Female Walk Winner

Last Name        First  Name      M/I      BIB #     Finish Time           Pace             Age

Topham               Debbie                                245           00:27:29                    0:8:51              50-54

 

Overall Male Walk Winner

Last Name        First  Name      M/I      BIB #     Finish Time           Pace             Age

Sanders               Jeffery                               219           00:27:53                    8:58                 35-39


  5K RACE FEMALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Ordiway                   Katie                                      115        F            00:27:52               0:8:58                       1

Cardinal                   Dana                          R           43         F            00:27:56               0:8:59                       2

Hollenbeck               Madilyn                                  162        F            00:28:22                0:9:8                        3

Parker                      Erica                           N           15         F            00:30:48               0:9:55                       4

  Age Category:     12 & Under

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Nelson                     Michelle                      L           35         F            00:22:18               0:7:11                       1

Iden                        Nathalie                                  144        F            00:30:06               0:9:41                       2

  Age Category:         13-15

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

House                     Rachel                                    215        F            00:19:09               0:6:10                       1

Petty                       Randi                          E           64         F            00:23:11               0:7:28                       2

Newball                   Elisa                          M           20         F            00:39:31              0:12:43                      3

Rusinko                   Abby                                      216        F            00:40:01              0:12:53                      4

  Age Category:         16-19

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Derocher                  Kelly                                       87         F            00:20:33               0:6:37                       1

Ketchum                  Stacie                         A           94         F            00:24:19               0:7:50                       2

Tremblay                  Anne                                      121        F            00:24:33               0:7:54                       3

Rusinko                   Katie                                      155        F            00:31:26               0:10:7                       4

  Age Category:         20-24

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Barran                     Joan                          M           32         F            00:22:11                0:7:8                        1

Lake                        Olivia                         A           10         F            00:25:50               0:8:19                       2

Midkiff                    Arica                          D          147        F            00:28:20                0:9:7                        3

Wallace                   Heidi                                       25         F            00:28:48               0:9:16                       4

Arnould                   Andrea                       M           97         F            00:30:30               0:9:49                       5

Knights                   Stephanie                                 30         F            00:30:54               0:9:57                       6

Cho                         Junghna                                  149        F            00:40:00              0:12:52                      7

  Age Category:         25-29
 
5K RACE FEMALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Lauderbaugh            Malissa                                    84         F            00:20:09               0:6:29                       1

Maxwell                   Caryn                          J           92         F            00:21:10               0:6:49                       2

Pfeiffer                     Julie                                       141        F            00:22:13                0:7:9                        3

Gwillim                     Tammy                                    143        F            00:25:17                0:8:8                        4

English                    Cristin                                     150        F            00:25:37               0:8:15                       5

Morris                     Christyna                    D           51         F            00:27:42               0:8:55                       6

Ferrigan                   Melissa                       J            8         F            00:29:24               0:9:28                       7

Colyer                     Marci                         M          112        F            00:30:51               0:9:56                       8

  Age Category:         30-34

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Dressel                    Dawn                         D           96         F            00:25:29               0:8:12                       1

Coppock                  Chris                                      145        F            00:25:33               0:8:13                       2

Krause                     Bretigny                      S           19         F            00:26:50               0:8:38                       3

Besyello                   Jill                                          107        F            00:27:44               0:8:55                       4

Pratt                        Heidi                          M           14         F            00:28:42               0:9:14                       5

Grunow                    Karla                          R          129        F            00:35:48              0:11:31                      6

  Age Category:         35-39

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Lara                        Ruth                                        88         F            00:21:52                0:7:2                        1

Horne                      Paula                          A           74         F            00:23:46               0:7:39                       2

Bammert                   Denise                        K          101        F            00:26:26               0:8:30                       3

Mora Fassett            Susan                                      61         F            00:26:52               0:8:39                       4

Maier                      Joni                            L           39         F            00:27:25               0:8:49                       5

Beckner                   Donna                        A          159        F            00:28:33               0:9:11                       6

Arline                      Barbara                                   135        F            00:28:57               0:9:19                       7

Grunow                    Mary                          A           11         F            00:35:47              0:11:31                      8

Witzman                  Jill                                          161        F            00:48:15              0:15:32                      9

  Age Category:         40-44


5K RACE FEMALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Pratt                        Patty                          L           34         F            00:23:34               0:7:35                       1

Reynolds                 Mary                                      156        F            00:24:11               0:7:47                       2

Lynn                       Cindy                         A          127        F            00:25:39               0:8:15                       3

Warren                    Linda                          E          123        F            00:29:13               0:9:24                       4

Tuuri                       Shelley                       R          120        F            00:30:11               0:9:43                       5

Kump-Dutkowski       Valerie                         J           117        F            00:31:07               0:10:1                       6

Rusinko                   Martha                                    157        F            00:32:40              0:10:31                      7

LaReau-Hollenbeck    Valerie                                    163        F            00:42:40              0:13:44                      8

  Age Category:         45-49

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Stefanski                  Sue                                         80         F            00:25:13                0:8:7                        1

Knights                   Peggy                        A           31         F            00:30:43               0:9:53                       2

Roeper                     Cathy                         S           23         F            00:33:21              0:10:44                      3

Labadie                    Terri                          M          104        F            00:40:07              0:12:55                      4

  Age Category:         50-54

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Austin                     Marth                         L          128        F            00:30:58               0:9:58                       1

Stolz                        Ann                           E           27         F            00:31:12               0:10:2                       2

Wood                      Monica                       A           17         F            00:33:10              0:10:40                      3

Short                       Ginny                                      59         F            00:35:56              0:11:34                      4

  Age Category:         55-59

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Nelson                     Linda                          L          109        F            00:27:22               0:8:48                       1

  Age Category:         60-64           13


  5K RACE FEMALE WALK

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Hollenbeck               Lana                                       214        F            00:42:39              0:13:43                      1

Folsom                    Anna                          T          285        F            00:47:33              0:15:18                      2

Folsom                    Sara                           A          286        F            00:47:35              0:15:19                      3

Allen                       Kylie                          C          289        F            00:49:20              0:15:53                      4

Allen                       Chelsea                       J           290        F            00:49:21              0:15:53                      5

Huff                        Leah                                       256        F            00:51:24              0:16:32                      6

  Age Category:     12 & Under

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Adams                     Jamie                          L          266        F            00:40:40               0:13:5                       1

Travis                      Katie                          L          251        F            00:47:32              0:15:18                      2

  Age Category:         13-15

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Ryznar                     Kelly                          L          293        F            00:48:50              0:15:43                      1

  Age Category:         16-19

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Bump                      Karen                         A          277        F            00:37:23               0:12:2                       1

Mata                       Elisa                           A          292        F            00:39:37              0:12:45                      2

  Age Category:         25-29

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Lindquist                 Lori                            L          280        F            00:31:01               0:9:59                       1

Young                     Penny                         J           261        F            00:37:15              0:11:59                      2

Gallardo                   Kathy                                     221        F            00:39:07              0:12:35                      3

Wallender                Wendy                        J           295        F            00:42:41              0:13:44                      4

Engleman                 Laurie                         R          244        F            00:45:29              0:14:38                      5

Whitehead               Lynne                                     220        F            00:46:10              0:14:51                      6

Allen                       Stefani                        R          287        F            00:51:07              0:16:27                      7

Bosak                      Michele                       L          262        F            00:51:50              0:16:41                      8

  Age Category:         35-39


  5K RACE FEMALE WALK

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Stagg                      Lisa                           A          241        F            00:42:15              0:13:36                      1

Fielder                     Lisa                            J           229        F            00:44:26              0:14:18                      2

Craig                       Elaine                                     224        F            00:45:19              0:14:35                      3

Grumley                   Lori                            K          235        F            00:45:42              0:14:42                      4

Martin                     Melissa                      A          234        F            00:45:45              0:14:43                      5

Darling                    Dawn                         R          253        F            00:47:31              0:15:17                      6

Folsom                    Julie                           A          284        F            00:50:40              0:16:18                      7

Hryniewiecki             Marie                          I           270        F            00:51:11              0:16:28                      8

Perales                     Patricia                       M          257        F            00:54:32              0:17:33                      9

  Age Category:         40-44

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Heinlein                   Lynette                       S          242        F            00:29:23               0:9:27                       1

Wineland                 Jeanette                                  239        F            00:33:35              0:10:48                      2

Lawrence                 Sandy                                     249        F            00:34:28               0:11:5                       3

Vincent                    Nancy                         J           260        F            00:37:10              0:11:58                      4

Hodges                    Kathleen                     M          264        F            00:41:55              0:13:29                      5

Blackburn                 Laura                          J           230        F            00:44:27              0:14:18                      6

Travis                      Kathy                                     252        F            00:52:36              0:16:56                      7

  Age Category:         45-49

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Schwedler                Liz                                          73         F            00:31:08               0:10:1                       1

Ward                       Cheryl                        R          228        F            00:38:28              0:12:23                      2

Haynes                    Trese                         M          299        F            00:40:46               0:13:7                       3

Golden                     Ina                             J           240        F            00:43:19              0:13:56                      4

English                    Karen                         L          298        F            00:50:43              0:16:19                      5

Goka                       Frances                      M          259        F            00:54:31              0:17:33                      6

  Age Category:         50-54

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

McMinn                  Mary                         W          227        F            00:37:18               0:12:0                       1

Balyeat                    Kaye                          A          231        F            00:41:49              0:13:27                      2

  Age Category:         55-59           22


  5K RACE WALK

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Sweetman                 Roberta                       J           281        F            00:37:19               0:12:1                       1

Epperson                 Cathy                         A          300        F            00:39:02              0:12:34                      2

Carson                     Kathy                                     278        F            00:41:12              0:13:15                      3

Stratton                   Elaine                         M          236        F            00:43:58               0:14:9                       4

Loomis                    Pat                             A          267        F            00:45:48              0:14:44                      5

  Age Category:         60-64

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Sears                       Lurline                       W          222        F            00:46:12              0:14:52                      1

  Age Category:         65-69

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Dunlap                    Betty                                      247        F            00:39:40              0:12:46                      1

  Age Category:      70 & Over       25


5K RACE MALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Wildmo Jr                 Roger                         B          125       M           00:20:18               0:6:32                       1

Madrigal III              David                         F           46        M           00:21:04               0:6:47                       2

Semple                     Zachary                      P          124       M           00:22:26               0:7:13                       3

Wooton                   Bryce                         A           45        M           00:22:31               0:7:15                       4

Iden                        Michael                                   142       M           00:22:51               0:7:21                       5

Ordiway                   Blake                          R          114       M           00:22:52               0:7:22                       6

Lewis                      Adam                         M           58        M           00:23:29               0:7:33                       7

Parker                      Evan                          C           16        M           00:24:37               0:7:55                       8

Telford                    Eric                            V            2         M           00:24:54                0:8:1                        9

Vogt                        Tyler                          R          132       M           00:27:33               0:8:52                      10

Ferguson                 Schuyler                     A           85        M           00:39:30              0:12:43                     11

  Age Category:     12 & Under

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Mohlman                 Tyler                           J           79        M           00:19:20               0:6:13                       1

Anderson                 Jesse                         M           53        M           00:19:48               0:6:22                       2

  Age Category:         13-15

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Barker                      Mason                                     65        M           00:22:19               0:7:11                       1

  Age Category:         16-19

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Harold                     Nicholas                                  69        M           00:17:31               0:5:38                       1

Harrison                   Cameron                     M           9         M           00:19:53               0:6:24                       2

  Age Category:         20-24

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Yacoub                    Matthew                                  90        M           00:16:50               0:5:25                       1

Watkins                   Michael                       L           50        M           00:17:47               0:5:43                       2

Wallace III                John                           H           26        M           00:22:55               0:7:22                       3

  Age Category:         25-29           31


5K RACE MALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Madrigal II               David                         F           47        M           00:17:22               0:5:35                       1

Hnilica                     Clinton                        J           100       M           00:17:34               0:5:39                       2

Huston                    Charles                       W          63        M           00:22:16               0:7:10                       3

Beard                      Jason                         T           76        M           00:22:21               0:7:12                       4

Barney                     Matt                                        21        M           00:28:53               0:9:18                       5

Barnhart                   Pete                                        116       M           00:36:52              0:11:52                      6

  Age Category:         30-34

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Chapman                  Bill                                         154       M           00:18:10               0:5:51                       1

Basydlo                   Rob                                        108       M           00:18:14               0:5:52                       2

Petersen                   Doug                                      110       M           00:20:04               0:6:27                       3

Cardinal                   Larry                          R           42        M           00:20:50               0:6:42                       4

Manning                  Kevin                         W          134       M           00:20:53               0:6:43                       5

Short                       Jeff                            A           98        M           00:21:30               0:6:55                       6

Ellis                         Anthony                     R          148       M           00:22:32               0:7:15                       7

Crist                        Roger                         D           78        M           00:25:06                0:8:5                        8

Bonner                    Joe                                          6         M           00:38:17              0:12:19                      9

  Age Category:         35-39


5K RACE MALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Wolbert                   David                                      91        M           00:17:28               0:5:37                       1

Buchanan                 Ron                            G            3         M           00:18:21               0:5:54                       2

LaRowe                   Devin                         M           67        M           00:18:58                0:6:6                        3

Litton                      Kip                                         131       M           00:19:18               0:6:13                       4

West                       Scott                          A           86        M           00:19:29               0:6:16                       5

Allen                       Stu                                          93        M           00:19:59               0:6:26                       6

Vogt                        Robert                        A          130       M           00:21:06               0:6:47                       7

Confer                     Larry                                       81        M           00:22:04                0:7:6                        8

Bock                       Gerald                                     152       M           00:22:37               0:7:17                       9

Witherell                  Don                                        102       M           00:23:22               0:7:31                      10

Wilson                    Paul                           A          113       M           00:24:15               0:7:48                      11

Novess                    Kevin                         M           48        M           00:24:16               0:7:49                      12

Eisele                      Jim                             F          138       M           00:24:18               0:7:49                      13

Bruzewski                 John                           F            5         M           00:24:44               0:7:58                      14

Wombwell                Mike                                       153       M           00:24:50               0:7:59                      15

  Age Category:         40-44


5K RACE MALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Massey                   Jeffrey                                     68        M           00:19:10               0:6:10                       1

Duke                       Gary                           R           36        M           00:19:15               0:6:12                       2

Quinn                      David                         B           56        M           00:19:23               0:6:14                       3

Gould                      Michael                       L           95        M           00:19:49               0:6:23                       4

Pendergrass              Chuck                                      83        M           00:20:23               0:6:34                       5

Froats                      Mike                                       37        M           00:20:54               0:6:44                       6

Kinney                    Ronald                                    137       M           00:21:28               0:6:54                       7

Skelton                    Richard                       L           54        M           00:22:57               0:7:23                       8

Salinas Jr.                 Frank                                       24        M           00:23:03               0:7:25                       9

Maier                      Dave                                       40        M           00:23:04               0:7:25                      10

Beebee                    Philip                          D          126       M           00:23:10               0:7:27                      11

Grzeck                     John                                       133       M           00:23:34               0:7:35                      12

Griffin                      Andrew                      M           38        M           00:24:00               0:7:43                      13

Heath                      Everett                       W          33        M           00:24:02               0:7:44                      14

Behrend                   Pete                            J           66        M           00:26:37               0:8:34                      15

Warren                    James                                     122       M           00:29:14               0:9:24                      16

Tuuri                       Tom                           A          119       M           00:30:08               0:9:42                      17

  Age Category:         45-49

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Durham                    Ronald                        L           70        M           00:19:47               0:6:22                       1

Uebelhart                 Skip                                        99        M           00:20:43               0:6:40                       2

Velle                        Ken                           A           55        M           00:20:55               0:6:44                       3

Moss                      Bruce                                      160       M           00:22:15               0:7:10                       4

Dyhouse                  Robert                                     71        M           00:23:44               0:7:38                       5

Gawel                      Terry                                      136       M           00:24:26               0:7:52                       6

McLincha                 Riley                                       213       M           00:26:02               0:8:23                       7

Coates                     Mike                          C          111       M           00:26:07               0:8:24                       8

Rohac                      Tony                          J           62        M           00:26:22               0:8:29                       9

Salinas                     Larry                                      151       M           00:27:36               0:8:53                      10

  Age Category:         50-54           36


5K RACE MALE RUN

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Gross                      Harvey                        J           60        M           00:20:06               0:6:28                       1

Fuller                       Bill                                          77        M           00:20:25               0:6:34                       2

Gary                        George                        R          140       M           00:21:53                0:7:3                        3

Burrus                     Ben                            K           57        M           00:23:56               0:7:42                       4

Guest                      Fred                                        72        M           00:24:17               0:7:49                       5

Butterfield                Ronald                        E           75        M           00:26:56               0:8:40                       6

Roeper                     Gary                           L           22        M           00:31:44              0:10:13                      7

  Age Category:         55-59

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Hart                        Norman                      A          103       M           00:20:59               0:6:45                       1

Wallen                     Richard                       L            7         M           00:21:36               0:6:57                       2

Gawthrop                 George                                     49        M           00:22:14                0:7:9                        3

Sjostrom                  Jim                             R           29        M           00:23:06               0:7:26                       4

Block                       Leonard                       J           28        M           00:24:06               0:7:45                       5

Wood                      Walter                        A           18        M           00:25:38               0:8:15                       6

Kostansek                Joseph                        D           82        M           00:25:52               0:8:19                       7

Abbey                     David                                     139       M           00:27:34               0:8:52                       8

Deyo                       Elliott                         D           44        M           00:28:54               0:9:18                       9

Martenis                  Richard                       L           13        M           00:29:16               0:9:25                      10

  Age Category:         60-64

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

O'Keefe                    Bob                                         12        M           00:26:41               0:8:35                       1

  Age Category:         65-69

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Anderson                 Mike                                       52        M           00:26:17               0:8:27                       1

Sears                       Kingsley                     G          118       M           00:29:05               0:9:22                       2

  Age Category:      70 & Over       40


  5K RACE MALE WALK

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Madden                   Morgan                       P          272       M           00:44:58              0:14:28                      1

Madden                   Ross                          M          269       M           00:45:24              0:14:37                      2

  Age Category:     12 & Under

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Allen                       Levon                         D          288       M           00:51:23              0:16:32                      1

  Age Category:         13-15

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Hryniewiecki             Robert                         J           273       M           00:51:06              0:16:27                      1

  Age Category:         16-19

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Jackson                   Gene                           P          294       M           00:42:36              0:13:43                      1

Hryniewiecki             Kevin                         B          274       M           00:51:54              0:16:42                      2

Madden                   Geoffery                      D          271       M           00:51:57              0:16:43                      3

  Age Category:         35-39

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Nugent                    Yves                                       218       M           00:34:43              0:11:10                      1

Munley                    Fr. J                            T            1         M           00:45:26              0:14:37                      2

Martin                     Thomas                      R          232       M           00:45:46              0:14:44                      3

Newball                   Alberto                                   275       M           00:49:00              0:15:46                      4

  Age Category:         40-44

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Panslav                    David                                     217       M           00:33:40              0:10:50                      1

Cook                       Tony                                      233       M           00:38:12              0:12:18                      2

Craig                       Carl                            C          225       M           00:40:26               0:13:1                       3

Hodges                    Dennis                       M          263       M           00:42:48              0:13:46                      4

Travis                      Terry                                      250       M           00:52:34              0:16:55                      5

  Age Category:         45-49


5K RACE MALE WALK

  30-Aug-03

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Stierley                    David                         W          254       M           00:28:27                0:9:9                        1

Brady                      Lester                         O          282       M           00:31:10               0:10:2                       2

  Age Category:         50-54

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Knight                     Don                                        246       M           00:29:09               0:9:23                       1

Wineland                 Danny                                    238       M           00:34:51              0:11:13                      2

McMinn                  Michael                      C          226       M           00:37:17               0:11:0                       3

Cable                       David                                     283       M           00:44:19              0:14:16                      4

Goka                       Lawrence                     F          258       M           00:51:52              0:16:41                      5

  Age Category:         55-59

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Sanders                   Maurice                      W          243       M           00:32:23              0:10:25                      1

Peterson                  Harold                        A          248       M           00:33:37              0:10:49                      2

Fisher                      Doug                         M          291       M           00:34:53              0:11:14                      3

Carson                     Rex                                         279       M           00:35:02              0:11:16                      4

Morphy                   James                         A          223       M           00:42:54              0:13:48                      5

Robinson                 Gene                                       212       M           00:45:30              0:14:39                      6

  Age Category:         60-64

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

Elliot                       Jerry                           L          255       M           00:36:57              0:11:53                      1

  Age Category:         65-69

  Last Name               First  Name              M/I       BIB #    Sex        Finish Time             Pace                     Place

McCarty                  Mick                                       237       M           00:35:19              0:11:22                      1

Rudi                        Henry                         C          276       M           00:37:13              0:11:59                      2

  Age Category:      70 & Over       52