Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Overall Female Run

01-Sep-01

  Place    Last Name      First    M/I       Finish Time      Pace  BIB #    Age Category

     1      Lindow   Ann    M 0:18:43  0:6:1    84      30-34

     2 Alexander  Karen   L 0:19:00  0:6:7     9      30-34

     3      Iden Pamela  A 0:20:40  0:6:39    111     40-44

     4      Murphy  Carla   M 0:20:57  0:6:45    65      25-29

     5      Lara   Ruth    0:21:08  0:6:48   99  40-44

     6      Fons   Holly    A 0:21:42  0:6:59    110     20-24

     7      Labadie Suzanne M 0:22:17  0:7:10    108     20-24

     8 Wickham Lindsey  0:22:49  0:7:21   70  16-19

     9 Maxwell  Caryn     J      0:22:50  0:7:21   112  30-34

    10      Doe  Sandy   L 0:22:51  0:7:21    45      20-24

    11      Zidar  Maggy   H 0:23:40  0:7:37    96      50-54

    12 Reynolds Mary     A      0:23:57  0:7:42   140  45-49

    13      Pratt Patricia  L 0:24:19  0:7:50    90      40-44

    14      Jahn   Kim    A 0:24:45  0:7:58    115     35-39

    15      Easter Shannon M 0:25:29  0:8:12    117     20-24

    16      Ryznar  Susan   M  0:25:45 0:8:17  122       40-44


  Place    Last Name      First    M/I       Finish Time      Pace  BIB #    Age Category

    17 Fitzpatrick Terese   0:26:05  0:8:24   28  45-49

    18      Hanna  Kathy   C 0:26:06  0:8:24    101     40-44

    19 Matthews  Megan   M 0:26:11  0:8:26    83      20-24

    20      Krause   Heidi    0:26:13  0:8:26   142  40-44

    21      Nelson  Linda   L 0:26:25  0:8:30    34      55-59

    22      Moore Michelle A 0:26:26  0:8:30    56      20-24

    23      Fons   Lois    R 0:27:25  0:8:49    109     45-49

    24      Szasz Elizabeth 0:27:44  0:8:55   85  50-54

    25      Lanave Jessica  J 0:27:55  0:8:59    49      25-29

    26      Midkiff  Arica   0:29:00  0:9:20   35  20-24

    27      Thomas Camille  L 0:29:11  0:9:23    24      45-49

    28      McLeod  Terry   0:29:30  0:9:30   120  55-59

    29 Bloomfield  Sheri   L 0:30:05  0:9:41    80      35-39

    30 Trebtoske   Lisa    0:31:57 0:10:17  76  35-39

    31 Rusinko Martha     J      0:32:34 0:10:29  139  45-49

    32      Dugal  Carol   J 0:33:29  0:10:47    132     65 & Over

    33      Pelky Jennifer 0:35:00 0:11:16  32  16-19

    34      Lebane  Terri    M 0:37:09  0:11:57    107     50-54


Overall Male Run

01-Sep-01

     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

       1   Larsen     Eric        G  0 :16:34    0:5:20      106         30-34

       2   Murphy    Allen        W  0 :16:55    0:5:27       66    30-34

       3    Niven     John        M  0 :17:28    0:5:37       46    35-39

       4   Brooks      Jeff         S  0 :17:39    0:5:41       4    13-15

       5 Buchanan     Ron         G  0 :17:51    0:5:45       25    40-44

       6  Chapman      Bill         R  0 :17:59    0:5:47       11    35-39

       7  Milbrath  Marshall     J  0 :18:01    0:5:48       2    16-19

       8   Wolbert     Dave        0 :18:07    0:5:50      141         40-44

       9          Dix    Brent       D  0 :18:08    0:5:50       44    30-34

      10  Ruthruff     Ben         M  0 :18:16    0:5:53       22    13-15

      11   Snitgen     Matt        T  0 :18:42     0:6:1        68    16-19

      12    Manor   Michael      0 :18:48     0:6:3        31    50-54

      13  Buttrum    Randy       L  0 :19:26    0:6:15      126         16-19

      14   Dennis    James       W  0 :19:51    0:6:23       38    40-44

      15   Moreno    David        L  0 :20:00    0:6:26       67    16-19


     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

      16   Wallen   Richard      L  0 :20:17    0:6:32       18    60-64

      17          Ott   Rodney      D  0 :20:22    0:6:33       57    25-29

      18   Parker    Jimmy       W  0 :20:24    0:6:34       23 12 & Under

      19   Tomalia      Jim         H  0 :20:25    0:6:34       36    40-44

      20     Hart   Norman      A  0 :20:35    0:6:37       88    55-59

      21  Babcock     Steve        0 :20:37    0:6:38       15    45-49

      22    Dunn     Steve        W  0 :20:38    0:6:38       82    25-29

      23     Dove   Douglas      M  0 :20:39    0:6:39      113         40-44

      24  Anderson      Jeff         S  0 :20:43    0:6:40      138         35-39

      25  Lawrence    Larry       M  0 :20:47    0:6:41      133         45-49

      26    Smith   Michael      A  0 :20:49    0:6:42       74    50-54

      27 McClincha     Riley        P  0 :20:50    0:6:42       1    50-54

      28  Uebelhart     Nash        R  0 :20:58    0:6:45       86    50-54

      29 Alexander    Mark       S  0 :20:59    0:6:45       10    30-34

      30  Vergison    David        C  0 :21:03    0:6:46       94    13-15

      31    Keller      Bill         J  0 :21:05    0:6:47       77    60-64


     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

      32   Sahouri    Majed       J  0 :21:28    0:6:54       75    30-34

      33   Canute     Dave        0 :21:39    0:6:58       6    50-54

      34    Pelton     Mike        C  0 :21:41    0:6:59       20    50-54

      35     Bock    Gerald       A  0 :21:46     0:7:0      134         35-39

      36    Powell     Kris        M  0 :21:56     0:7:3      124         13-15

      37   Beebee    Philip       D  0 :22:09     0:7:8      105         45-49

      38     Bur    Brian       J  0 :22:13     0:7:9      103         40-44

      39   Fielder    Randy       L  0 :22:14     0:7:9        21    50-54

      40   Brooks      Bob         J  0 :22:18    0:7:11       93    55-59

      41    Maier     Dave        0 :22:21    0:7:12      123         45-49

      42    Beard    Jason       T  0 :22:32    0:7:15       41    30-34

      43   Henson   Ronald       D  0 :22:33    0:7:15       95    55-59

      44   Brooks     Tim         A  0 :22:34    0:7:16       5    35-39

      45    Hilton    Terry       L  0 :22:46    0:7:20      131         40-44

      46    Blount     Joel        R  0 :22:47    0:7:20      116         30-34

      47    Ferry     Gene        S  0 :23:00    0:7:24       78    40-44


     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

      48   Londell   Stephen      B  0 :23:06    0:7:26       12    45-49

      49    Heath   Everett       W  0 :23:08    0:7:27      104         40-44

      50    Fouch    David        A  0 :23:09    0:7:27       26    35-39

      51    Gawel    Terry       L  0 :24:15    0:7:48       97    50-54

      52     Maki   Ronald       C  0 :24:31    0:7:53       33    45-49

      53   Hutson   Charles      W`  0 :25:01     0:8:3      128         30-34

      54   Griffin   Andrew      M  0 :25:08     0:8:5        27    40-44

      55   Peariso   Jerome      S  0 :25:09     0:8:6        73    35-39

      56 Kostansek   Joseph       D  0 :25:13     0:8:7        87    55-59

      57   Clinard      Ray         F  0 :25:28    0:8:12       64    55-59

      58    Lester      Rob         J  0 :25:37    0:8:15      130         40-44

      59   Ketzler    Randy       P  0 :25:44    0:8:17       47    40-44

      60 Bruzewski     John        0 :26:07    0:8:24       17    35-39

      61   Grzeck     John        T  0 :26:14    0:8:27       89    40-44

      62     Deyo    Elliott       D  0 :26:24    0:8:30       54    60-64

      63   Semple   Zachary      P  0 :26:27    0:8:31       62 12 & Under


     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

      64    Hanna       Joe  0 :26:28    0:8:31      100         12 & Under

      65    Powell   Douglas      M  0 :26:52    0:8:39      125         35-39

      66    Curtis   Michael      L  0 :27:11    0:8:45       14    50-54

      67   Spears    LeRoy       0 :27:32    0:8:52      114         55-59

      68 Beardslee     Mike        0 :27:33    0:8:52       29    45-49

      69    Holey   Douglas      L  0 :27:49    0:8:57      119         35-39

      70    Rohal     Tony        J  0 :27:51    0:8:58       92    50-54

      71 Thompson     Marc        J  0 :27:58     0:8:0        48    45-49

      72   Semple      Jeff         P  0 :28:28    0:9:10       61    45-49

      73  Martems   Richard      L  0 :28:41    0:9:14      127         55-59

      74     Pratt     Paul        D  0 :29:09    0:9:23       91    45-49

      75      Gill   Ronald       L  0 :29:39    0:9:32       72    60-64

      76     Rude   William      R  0 :29:49    0:9:36       8 65 & Over

      77   Brooks   Joshua      M  0 :30:09    0:9:42       3 12 & Under

      78   Asplund    Robert       L  0 :30:43    0:9:53       43    45-49

      79     Rudi    Henry       C  0 :31:43   0:10:12      40 65 & Over


     Place Last Name First  Name   M/I    Finish      Pace     BIB # Age Category

      80   Phillips   Charlie      E  0 :32:47   0:10:33      19    13-15

      81   Srouee    Larry       H  0 :33:00   0:10:37      136         65 & Over

      82    Curtis  Jameson     M  0 :38:11   0:12:17      13    13-15